Höstregatta 2010-10-17

E-jolle Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segelnr HelmName Klubb 1 17/10 2 17/10 Total Nett
1st 3517 Carl-Fredrik Fock LESS 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd 3645 James Olsson KKKK 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd 3501 Hannes Westberg LESS 3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
4th 3451 Emil Alexandersson HJBK 5.0 DNF 3.0 8.0 8.0

Laser standard Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segelnr HelmName Klubb 1 17/10 2 17/10 Total Nett
1st 55042 Tomas Berg OSS 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd 163773 Peter Knoop LESS 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd 167626 Eric Alfredson LESS 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
4th 165341 Göran Johansson SSVÄ 4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
5th 178658 Claes-Göran Rylander LESS 6.0 5.0 11.0 11.0
6th 181344 Håkan Johansson VÄSS 5.0 6.0 11.0 11.0

OK Jolle Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segelnr HelmName Klubb 1 17/10 2 17/10 Total Nett
1st 519 Ingemar Stig ASS 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd 2772 Lars Lantz ASS 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
3rd 1 Mikael Höglund ASS 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0

Optimist A Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segelnr HelmName Klubb 1 17/10 2 17/10 Total Nett
1st 4141 Axel Rahm LESS 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd 4129 Carl Folkesson LESS 8.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
3rd 4374 Stefenie Lindh RÅSS 3.0 7.0 10.0 10.0
4th 4155 Albin Bergqvist RÖSS 6.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
5th 3932 Nils Persson Rapp LESS 2.0 9.0 11.0 11.0
6th 4133 Oscar Koritz SSKA 5.0 6.0 11.0 11.0
7th 4064 Erik Lundquist KKKK 7.0 5.0 12.0 12.0
8th 3866 Jakob Haga LDSS 10.0 3.0 13.0 13.0
9th 4073 Anton Bergqvist RÖSS 9.0 8.0 17.0 17.0
10th 4347 Emil Alnebäck SSKA 4.0 17.0 21.0 21.0
11th 4361 Carl Ehrenstedt HJBK 12.0 10.0 22.0 22.0
12th 4243 Hanna Gärdhagen RÖSS 11.0 15.0 26.0 26.0
13th 4341 Celina Burlin HJBK 17.0 11.0 28.0 28.0
14th 4257 Viktor Hellman KKKK 15.0 14.0 29.0 29.0
15th 3699 Karl Nyström RÖSS 14.0 16.0 30.0 30.0
16th 4109 Christoffer Hellekant HASS 18.0 13.0 31.0 31.0
17th 4189 Susanna Ekwall RÅSS 20.0 12.0 32.0 32.0
18th 4327 Johanna Loftäng RÅSS 13.0 19.0 32.0 32.0
19th 4130 Pelle Flodin SSKA 16.0 18.0 34.0 34.0
20th 3977 Simon Nordin KKKK 19.0 22.0 41.0 41.0
21st 4291 Elin Wallerstedt SSKA 21.0 20.0 41.0 41.0
22nd 3906 Lukas Cemnolonskas RÅSS 23.0 21.0 44.0 44.0
23rd 4045 Valter Strömberg RÅSS 22.0 23.0 45.0 45.0
24th 4131 Sandra Baerveldt HASS 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 50.0 50.0

Optimist B Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segelnr HelmName Klubb 1 17/10 2 17/10 Total Nett
1st 4167 Ella Bengtsson RÅSS 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd 3714 Fia Fjelddahl RÅSS 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd 3619 Hugo Westberg LESS 5.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
4th 4052 Gustaf Koritz SSKA 4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
5th 3939 Stina Granholm HJBK 6.0 5.0 11.0 11.0
6th 3817 William Karlsson LDSS 3.0 9.0 12.0 12.0
7th 4342 Fabian Magnusson SSKA 8.0 6.0 14.0 14.0
8th 20961 Olle Lindbom LDSS 7.0 8.0 15.0 15.0
9th 4306 Josefin Åkesson RÖSS 11.0 7.0 18.0 18.0
10th 4010 Marcus Fritz HJBK 9.0 10.0 19.0 19.0
11th 4018 Marius Westerlind KKKK 12.0 11.0 23.0 23.0
12th 4200 Ninni Bengtson RÅSS 10.0 14.0 24.0 24.0
13th 3493 Philip Berlin LESS 14.0 12.0 26.0 26.0
14th E Oscar Bengtsson LESS 16.0 13.0 29.0 29.0
15th 4307 Leonard Heldal SSKA 15.0 15.0 30.0 30.0
16th 4292 Simon Börjesson RÅSS 13.0 20.0 DNC 33.0 33.0
17th 23348 Lukas Blaxland KKKK 19.0 16.0 35.0 35.0
18th 201 Axel Andrén BKSS 17.0 20.0 DNC 37.0 37.0
19th 22827 Benjamin Landell ASS 18.0 20.0 DNC 38.0 38.0

Optimist Grön Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 41, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segelnr HelmName Klubb 1 17/10 2 17/10 Total Nett
1st 4263 Oscar Pettersson HJBK 4.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
2nd 4116 Hugo Mårdbrink HJBK 3.0 5.0 8.0 8.0
3rd R1 Gustav Ambjörnsson ASS 5.0 6.0 11.0 11.0
4th 4295 Jonathan Krantz HJBK 8.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
5th 3577 Julia Holmgren RÖSS 13.0 1.0 14.0 14.0
6th 4330 Elin Nordin KKKK 11.0 3.0 14.0 14.0
7th 3486 Hedvig Hedström LDSS 7.0 8.0 15.0 15.0
8th 4063 Olle Aronsson LESS 10.0 7.0 17.0 17.0
9th 4230 Julia Stålberg HJBK 9.0 10.0 19.0 19.0
10th 4135 Caroline Pettersson HJBK 1.0 22.0 23.0 23.0
11th 4059 Alice Moss LDSS 15.0 12.0 27.0 27.0
12th 4108 Gustav Lewerth RÅSS 6.0 23.0 29.0 29.0
13th 8619 Martin Holmblad ASS 22.0 9.0 31.0 31.0
14th 3970 Elsa Berglund STSS 16.0 16.0 32.0 32.0
15th 3509 Victoria Almhagen LESS 2.0 31.0 33.0 33.0
16th 4257 Fredrik Hammarklo SSKA 21.0 13.0 34.0 34.0
17th 1 Ida Ristola HJBK 17.0 17.0 34.0 34.0
18th 3793 Ture Strömberg RÅSS 12.0 24.0 36.0 36.0
19th 4228 Alexander Kongstad HJBK 27.0 14.0 41.0 41.0
20th 4060 Arvid Barregren HJBK 25.0 18.0 43.0 43.0
21st 3782 David Prytz KKKK 14.0 30.0 44.0 44.0
22nd 4276 Wilma Gustafsson KKKK 24.0 20.0 44.0 44.0
23rd 4068 Jacob Lundgren KKKK 34.0 11.0 45.0 45.0
24th 813 Wilma Larsson HASS 30.0 15.0 45.0 45.0
25th R2 Magnus Gren ASS 19.0 28.0 47.0 47.0
26th 7 Matilda Krantz HJBK 31.0 19.0 50.0 50.0
27th 3989 Madeleine Åsberg LESS 18.0 34.0 52.0 52.0
28th 4320 Lovisa Abenius LESS 20.0 33.0 53.0 53.0
29th 4264 Axel Burlin HJBK 33.0 21.0 54.0 54.0
30th 2953 Olle Örnrot KKKK 29.0 25.0 54.0 54.0
31st 4379 Anton Gustafsson KKKK 28.0 27.0 55.0 55.0
32nd 4016 Irma Holmgren RÖSS 23.0 35.0 58.0 58.0
33rd 3812 Jesper Wallerstedt SSKA 32.0 29.0 61.0 61.0
34th 2242 Marcus Möller KKKK 26.0 37.0 63.0 63.0
35th Blank Jennifer Öhrnell RÅSS 39.0 26.0 65.0 65.0
36th X Elisabeth Nilsson KKKK 36.0 32.0 68.0 68.0
37th 3800 Kajsa Johansson ÖSS 35.0 36.0 71.0 71.0
38th 3580 Carl Lewert RÅSS 37.0 38.0 75.0 75.0
39th 4094 Anders Jansson RÅSS 38.0 39.0 77.0 77.0
40th 4182 Samuel Fredriksson KKKK 42.0 DNC 40.0 82.0 82.0
41st 3693 Emil Carlsson LESS 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 84.0 84.0

RS Feva Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segelnr HelmName Klubb 1 17/10 2 17/10 Total Nett
1st 816 Simon Karlsson/Måns Olander LDSS 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd 550 Christina Göthberg/Niklas Wihlborg LDSS 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd 2654 Freiya Ling/Amanda Änge RÖSS 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0

Zoom 8 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segelnr HelmName Klubb 1 17/10 2 17/10 Total Nett
1st 165 Emelie Karlsson HASS 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd 187 Martin Baerveldt HASS 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd 174 Elisabeth Jansson RÅSS 4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
4th 189 Felix Fjelddahl RÅSS 3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
5th 112 Lotta Handmark STSS 7.0 5.0 12.0 12.0
6th 190 David Marby LESS 5.0 7.0 12.0 12.0
7th 83 Adam Karlsson STSS 6.0 6.0 12.0 12.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 4
http://www.sailwave.com/