LESS Höstregatta

LESS Höstregatta 2014-10-12

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName 1:1 1:2 Total Nett
1st Optimist A 4427 KSSS Ludde Lindqvist   1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Optimist A 4552 LESS Martina Carlsson   4.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
3rd Optimist A 4585 HjBK Jonathan Krantz   6.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th Optimist A 4524 HjBK Arvid Barregren   3.0 6.0 9.0 9.0
5th Optimist A 4589 RÖSS Fabian Magnusson   2.0 8.0 10.0 10.0
6th Optimist A 4403 LESS Oscar Fyrk   7.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
7th Optimist A 4544 BKSS Johan Bengtsson   5.0 7.0 12.0 12.0
8th Optimist A 4094 ASS Magnus Gren   8.0 5.0 13.0 13.0
9th Optimist A 4430 LESS Madeleine Åsberg   9.0 9.0 18.0 18.0
10th Optimist A 4314 RÅSS Björn Vikinge   11.0 10.0 21.0 21.0
11th Optimist A 8088 ASS Andreas Brandt   10.0 11.0 21.0 21.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName 1:1 1:2 Total Nett
1st Optimist B 4258 LESS Hampus Ljungberg   1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Optimist B 4063 LESS Elsa Aronsson   2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Optimist B 4214 ASS Malcom Björsson   5.0 5.0 10.0 10.0
4th Optimist B 4542 RÅSS Jennifer Öhrnell   11.0 1.0 12.0 12.0
5th Optimist B 4215 HjBK Emil Wolfgang   3.0 10.0 13.0 13.0
6th Optimist B 3734 BKSS Erik Bengtsson   8.0 7.0 15.0 15.0
7th Optimist B 4519 HjBK Johan Kylebäck   4.0 12.0 16.0 16.0
8th Optimist B 4444 LESS Maja Hedin   9.0 8.0 17.0 17.0
9th Optimist B 4243 LDSS Lundvig Sundström   6.0 14.0 20.0 20.0
10th Optimist B 4143 LESS Filip Fjelddahl   12.0 9.0 21.0 21.0
11th Optimist B 3619 LESS Elias Wranker   16.0 6.0 22.0 22.0
12th Optimist B 4347 RÖSS Gustaf Sevedag   7.0 15.0 22.0 22.0
13th Optimist B 4413 LESS Emil Jahrsten   20.0 DNF 3.0 23.0 23.0
14th Optimist B 3926 LESS Isac Lundstedt   14.0 11.0 25.0 25.0
15th Optimist B 3608 LESS Erik Fyrk   10.0 16.0 26.0 26.0
16th Optimist B 4283 RÖSS Svea Sahlin   15.0 13.0 28.0 28.0
17th Optimist B 4419 ASS Carl Fhyr   13.0 17.0 30.0 30.0
18th Optimist B 4268 LESS Alice Lundstedt   17.0 18.0 35.0 35.0
19th Optimist B 4389 RÖSS Vilgot Moeschlin   20.0 DNS 20.0 DNC 40.0 40.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName 1:1 1:2 Total Nett
1st Optimist C 4141 LESS Erik Rahm   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Optimist C 37 LESS Anton Fredö   5.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Optimist C 4060 HjBK Erik Barregren   2.0 5.0 7.0 7.0
4th Optimist C 3870 HjBK Emil Casserdahl   3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
5th Optimist C 4035 LESS Erik Andersson   7.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
6th Optimist C 3932 LESS Max Dahlström   4.0 7.0 11.0 11.0
7th Optimist C 4336 HjBK David Kylebäck   6.0 6.0 12.0 12.0
8th Optimist C 4010 HjBK Joakim Fritz   10.0 8.0 18.0 18.0
9th Optimist C 4577 LESS Hans Fredö   8.0 10.0 18.0 18.0
10th Optimist C 3727 RÅSS Josefina Vikinge   11.0 9.0 20.0 20.0
11th Optimist C 3469 HjBK Melker Ekberg   9.0 11.0 20.0 20.0
12th Optimist C GUL LESS Liam Novak   12.0 12.0 24.0 24.0
13th Optimist C 19878 LESS Tyra Westdom   13.0 14.0 DNS 27.0 27.0

Laser Std Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName 1:1 1:2 Total Nett
1st Laser Std 181896 LESS Philip Berlin   2.0 DNS 1.0 3.0 3.0

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName 1:1 1:2 Total Nett
1st E-jolle 83 LESS Fia Fjelddahl   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0

29:er Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName 1:1 1:2 Total Nett
1st 29:er 2317 LESS Emil Alnebeck Rasmus Alnebeck 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0

Kona Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName 1:1 1:2 Total Nett
1st Kona 2022 SSWL Conny P Broberg   2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Kona 1386 LESS Andreas Knoop   1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
3rd Kona 1694 LESS Niklas Göthberg   3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
4th Kona 1720 LESS Anders Göthberg   4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
5th Kona 2269 LESS Peter Åsberg   5.0 5.0 10.0 10.0

Trissjolle Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName 1:1 1:2 Total Nett
1st Trissjolle 1064 LESS Hans Enström Calle Ridderstad 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Trissjolle 5703 UKSS Martin Due Erik Juntorp 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd Trissjolle 5221 LESS Johan Wåhlström Merike Andrekson 3.0 4.0 DNF 7.0 7.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com