Höstregatta

LESS Höstregatta 2015-10-18

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st A Optimist A 4552 LESS Martina Carlsson   3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
2nd A Optimist A 4128 RÖSS Lukas Lindström   5.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
3rd A Optimist A 4625 LESS Olle Aronsson   1.0 5.0 6.0 6.0
4th A Optimist A 4589 RÖSS Jonathan Llads Krensler   2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
5th A Optimist A 4542 RÅSS Jennifer Öhrnell   4.0 6.0 10.0 10.0
6th A Optimist A 4638 BOJK Nils Brandén   9.0 3.0 12.0 12.0
7th A Optimist A 4545 LDSS Victor Björk   6.0 9.0 15.0 15.0
8th A Optimist A 4631 KKKK Isak Rydholm   8.0 7.0 15.0 15.0
9th A Optimist A 4621 BOSS Louise Zetterström   11.0 11.0 22.0 22.0
10th A Optimist A 4214 LESS Malcolm Björsson   7.0 16.0 23.0 23.0
11th A Optimist A 4644 BKSS Johan Bengtsson   13.0 10.0 23.0 23.0
12th A Optimist A 4403 LESS Oscar Fyrk   16.0 8.0 24.0 24.0
13th A Optimist A 4560 KKKK Carl Eskilstorp   12.0 14.0 26.0 26.0
14th A Optimist A 4519 HjBK Johan Kylebäck   15.0 12.0 27.0 27.0
15th A Optimist A 4525 KKKK Jolie Hammarin   10.0 18.0 28.0 28.0
16th A Optimist A 4601 LESS Johanna Edh   19.0 13.0 32.0 32.0
17th A Optimist A 4606 LDSS Matilda Werton   20.0 15.0 35.0 35.0
18th A Optimist A 4576 HjBK Love Strandäng   14.0 23.0 37.0 37.0
19th A Optimist A 4583 HjBK Axel Burlin   17.0 20.0 37.0 37.0
20th A Optimist A 4094 LESS Magnus Gren   18.0 19.0 37.0 37.0
21st A Optimist A 4135 HjBK Johan Scott Ivarsson   22.0 17.0 39.0 39.0
22nd A Optimist A 4143 LESS Filip Fjelddahl   24.0 21.0 45.0 45.0
23rd A Optimist A 4420 HjBK Agnes Boman   25.0 22.0 47.0 47.0
24th A Optimist A 4220 RÅSS Rasmus James   21.0 27.0 DNF 48.0 48.0
25th A Optimist A 4149 STSS Ebba Berntsson   23.0 25.0 48.0 48.0
26th A Optimist A 4406 LESS Elias Wranker   26.0 24.0 50.0 50.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st B Optimist B 4468 LESS Erik Fyrk   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd B Optimist B 4258 LESS Hampus Ljungberg   4.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd B Optimist B 4544 BKSS Erik Bengtsson   3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
4th B Optimist B 4529 LDSS Ludvig Sundström   6.0 9.0 15.0 15.0
5th B Optimist B 4371 RÖSS Lina Rydbeck   13.0 4.0 17.0 17.0
6th B Optimist B 4276 KKKK Felix Hård   10.0 7.0 17.0 17.0
7th B Optimist B 4413 LESS Emil Jahrsten   7.0 10.0 17.0 17.0
8th B Optimist B 4130 KKKK Erik Eskilstorp   9.0 8.0 17.0 17.0
9th B Optimist B 4515 LESS Elsa Aronsson   2.0 16.0 18.0 18.0
10th B Optimist B 4600 LDSS Julia Werton   12.0 6.0 18.0 18.0
11th B Optimist B 4355 SSKA Isak Jonsson Öhström   8.0 14.0 22.0 22.0
12th B Optimist B 4141 LESS Erik Rahm   11.0 11.0 22.0 22.0
13th B Optimist B 4603 LDSS Emrik Olsson Dahl   5.0 19.0 24.0 24.0
14th B Optimist B 4035 LESS Erik Andersson   22.0 5.0 27.0 27.0
15th B Optimist B 3932 LESS Max Dahlström   18.0 12.0 30.0 30.0
16th B Optimist B 4099 LDSS Jonathan Röijer   15.0 15.0 30.0 30.0
17th B Optimist B 4444 LESS Maja Hedin   14.0 17.0 31.0 31.0
18th B Optimist B 4455 KKKK Philip Skoglund   20.0 13.0 33.0 33.0
19th B Optimist B 4336 HjBK David Kylebäck   16.0 18.0 34.0 34.0
20th B Optimist B 412 RÖSS Tyra Axhede   17.0 21.0 38.0 38.0
21st B Optimist B 3939 BOSS Max Zetterström   19.0 22.0 41.0 41.0
22nd B Optimist B 3926 LESS Isak Lundstedt   24.0 20.0 44.0 44.0
23rd B Optimist B 4087 HjBK David Karlsson   25.0 23.0 48.0 48.0
24th B Optimist B 4419 RÅSS Carl-Wilhelm Roos   26.0 25.0 51.0 51.0
25th B Optimist B 4473 HjBK Joakim Fritz   29.0 24.0 53.0 53.0
26th B Optimist B 3469 HjBK Melker Ekberg   21.0 33.0 DNF 54.0 54.0
27th B Optimist B 4060 HjBK Erik Berggren   28.0 26.0 54.0 54.0
28th B Optimist B 4335 RÖSS Johanna Pettersson   27.0 28.0 55.0 55.0
29th B Optimist B 23348 RÖSS Esther Lagerstrand   23.0 33.0 DNF 56.0 56.0
30th B Optimist B 4083 LESS Emrik Bergman   30.0 27.0 57.0 57.0
31st B Optimist B 4575 HjBK Alfred Göransson   31.0 33.0 DNF 64.0 64.0
32nd B Optimist B 4271 RÖSS Karl Landmark   33.0 DNF 33.0 DNS 66.0 66.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st C Optimist C 4376 HjBK Linn Attenius   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd C Optimist C S22813 LESS Jakob Pölder   2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd C Optimist C Skanska VIASS Max Hansson   3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
4th C Optimist C Vikur Clean VIASS Quir˙n Nierstrasz   4.0 5.0 9.0 9.0
5th C Optimist C 23199 ASS Hannes Eriksson   6.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
6th C Optimist C LBC VIASS Tova Duell   5.0 6.0 11.0 11.0
7th C Optimist C 19878 LESS Thyra Westbom   7.0 7.0 14.0 14.0
8th C Optimist C 4375 HjBK Hjalmar Selander   9.0 8.0 17.0 17.0
9th C Optimist C 16 LESS Oscar Karlsson   8.0 11.0 19.0 19.0
10th C Optimist C S19 LESS Beata White   12.0 9.0 21.0 21.0
11th C Optimist C 14358 ASS Emelia Svanvik   11.0 10.0 21.0 21.0
12th C Optimist C 25 ASS Evelina Skoglund   10.0 12.0 22.0 22.0
13th C Optimist C 18 LESS Willian Svensson   14.0 13.0 27.0 27.0
14th C Optimist C 19 LESS Sara Burhed   13.0 16.0 DNS 29.0 29.0
15th C Optimist C R2 LESS Emma Edh   16.0 DNF 16.0 DNS 32.0 32.0

29:er Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st 29:er 29:er 1040 LESS Oscar Engström Teo Björk 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd 29:er 29:er 2138 GKSS Simon Björesson Felix Udén 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd 29:er 29:er 1727 GKSS Hedvig Hedström Annie Kullberg 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
4th 29:er 29:er 1748 KKKK Anton Gustavsson Hugo Sundström 4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
5th 29:er 29:er 2137 GKSS Ronja Lundberg Wilma Gustavsson 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 12.0 12.0

RS Areo Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st RS Areo RS Areo 5 GKSS Christer Båth   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd RS Areo RS Areo 1 KKKK Julie Lamarre   3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd RS Areo RS Areo 1002 TKK Kevin Jonsson   2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0

Zoom 8 Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Zoom 8 Zoom 8 DEN70 STSS William Karlsson   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Zoom 8 Zoom 8 NOR196 ASS Carl Fyhre   2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd Zoom 8 Zoom 8 NOR73 STSS Max Sanddahl   3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0

Feva Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Feva Feva 6113 LESS Hans Fredö Anton Fredö 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0

Laser Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Laser Laser 181896 LESS Claes-Göran Rylander   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/