LESS

Höstregatta 2016-10-13

A Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st A Optimist 4673 LESS Martina Carlsson   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd A Optimist 4642 LESS Malcolm Björsson   2.0 5.0 7.0 7.0
3rd A Optimist 4669 LDSS Calle Lindbom   4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
4th A Optimist 4672 LDSS Victor Björk   3.0 7.0 10.0 10.0
5th A Optimist 4542 LESS Jennifer Öhrnell   5.0 8.0 13.0 13.0
6th A Optimist 4681 RÖSS Lukas Lindström   7.0 6.0 13.0 13.0
7th A Optimist 4625 LESS Elsa Aronsson   13.0 2.0 15.0 15.0
8th A Optimist 4589 RÖSS Jonathan Llado Krensler   12.0 4.0 16.0 16.0
9th A Optimist 4258 LESS Hampus Ljungberg   6.0 12.0 18.0 18.0
10th A Optimist 4468 LESS Erik Fyrk   8.0 10.0 18.0 18.0
11th A Optimist 4538 LDSS Maya King   9.0 9.0 18.0 18.0
12th A Optimist 4644 BKSS Johan Bengtsson   10.0 11.0 21.0 21.0
13th A Optimist 4659 KKKK Felix Hård   11.0 13.0 24.0 24.0
14th A Optimist 4630 HjBK Emil Wolfgang   14.0 14.0 28.0 28.0
15th A Optimist 4314 RÅSS Josefina Vikinge   16.0 15.0 31.0 31.0
16th A Optimist 4295 OSS Linnéa Berg   15.0 17.0 32.0 32.0
17th A Optimist 4143 LESS Jakob Pölder   18.0 16.0 34.0 34.0
18th A Optimist 4654 VIASS Max Hansson   17.0 18.0 35.0 35.0

B Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st B Optimist 4555 RÖSS Elliot de Susini   1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
2nd B Optimist 4141 LESS Erik Rahm   4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
3rd B Optimist 4634 RÖSS Esther Lagserstrand   3.0 7.0 10.0 10.0
4th B Optimist 4544 BKSS Erik Bengtsson   10.0 1.0 11.0 11.0
5th B Optimist 4552 LESS Erik Andersson   2.0 11.0 13.0 13.0
6th B Optimist 4371 RÖSS Lina Rybeck   9.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
7th B Optimist 3718 KKKK Simon Härdner   5.0 10.0 15.0 15.0
8th B Optimist 4600 LDSS Julia Werton   12.0 4.0 16.0 16.0
9th B Optimist 4461 RÖSS Annie Hinton   8.0 9.0 17.0 17.0
10th B Optimist 4419 RÅSS Carl Wilhelm   6.0 12.0 18.0 18.0
11th B Optimist 4083 LESS Emrik Bergman   15.0 6.0 21.0 21.0
12th B Optimist 458 RÖSS Nathalie Llado Krensler   7.0 14.0 21.0 21.0
13th B Optimist 4087 HjBK David Karlsson   13.0 8.0 21.0 21.0
14th B Optimist 4108 RÅSS Kajsa Ekenberg   11.0 16.0 27.0 27.0
15th B Optimist 4517 RÖSS Kajsa Andersson   14.0 13.0 27.0 27.0
16th B Optimist 8373 VIASS Tova Duell   17.0 15.0 32.0 32.0
17th B Optimist 4536 VIASS Quir˙n Nierstrasz   16.0 17.0 33.0 33.0
18th B Optimist 4430 RÅSS Adam Granhage   19.0 18.0 37.0 37.0
19th B Optimist 4695 HjBK Melker Ekberg   18.0 19.0 37.0 37.0
20th B Optimist 4431 RÖSS Hanna Rybeck   20.0 20.0 40.0 40.0

C Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st C Optimist 3714 LESS Sigrid Beckman   2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd C Optimist 4215 HjBK Lukas Wolfgang   1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
3rd C Optimist 4304 LDSS Erik Eriksson Brunius   4.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
4th C Optimist 3808 LESS Linus Ahlgren   3.0 5.0 8.0 8.0
5th C Optimist 4623 LESS Thyra Westbom   5.0 4.0 9.0 9.0
6th C Optimist 111 HjBK Erik Göranson Emgård   6.0 6.0 12.0 12.0
7th C Optimist 3764 RÖSS Adrian Domack   7.0 7.0 14.0 14.0
8th C Optimist ICA VIASS Sofia Berg   8.0 8.0 16.0 16.0
9th C Optimist Vikur Clean VIASS Camiel Nierstrasz   9.0 10.0 19.0 19.0
10th C Optimist 3486 RÖSS Alva Carlen   11.0 9.0 20.0 20.0
11th C Optimist 3817 RÖSS Astrid Fogelström   10.0 11.0 21.0 21.0
12th C Optimist Blank RÖSS Hugo Hjelmaker   14.0 12.0 26.0 26.0
13th C Optimist 4 RÖSS Elsa Grindebacke   13.0 13.0 26.0 26.0
14th C Optimist 12 RÖSS Albin Hedin   12.0 15.0 27.0 27.0
15th C Optimist 14 RÖSS Robin Mörkvik   17.0 DNF 14.0 31.0 31.0
16th C Optimist 4347 RÖSS Nora Svedag   17.0 DNF 17.0 DNS 34.0 34.0

E-jolle Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st E-jolle E-jolle 9 LESS Filip Fjelddahl   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0

Feva Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Feva Feva 3822 LDSS Sara Bengtsson Klara Johansson 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Feva Feva 6113 LESS Anton Fredö Hans Fredö 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd Feva Feva Rosa LESS Maja Hedin Natha Ahlgren 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
4th Feva Feva Blå LESS Max Dahlström Elias Wranker Lukas Stenborg 4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/