LESS Höstregatta ALIC

LESS 2017-09-24

A Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st A Opti 4729 LESS Hampus Ljungberg   1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
2nd A Opti 4642 LESS Malcolm Björsson   2.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
3rd A Opti 4625 LESS Elsa Aronsson   3.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
4th A Opti 4468 LESS Erik Fyrk   5.0 2.0 5.0 12.0 12.0
5th A Opti 4684 RÖSS Agnes Hagby   8.0 5.0 4.0 17.0 17.0
6th A Opti 4508 HjBK Hanna Rahm   6.0 6.0 7.0 19.0 19.0
7th A Opti 4659 KKKK Felix Hård   7.0 10.0 DNF 6.0 23.0 23.0
8th A Opti 711 KKKK Theo Westerlind   4.0 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
9th A Opti 4314 RÅSS Josefina Vikinge   9.0 7.0 8.0 24.0 24.0

B Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st B Opti 4573 KKKK Viggo Westerlind   1.0 5.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
2nd B Opti 4622 LESS Erik Rahm   3.0 6.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
3rd B Opti 4560 KKKK Erik Eskilstorp   8.0 7.0 2.0 17.0 17.0
4th B Opti 4276 KKKK Selma Hård   13.0 1.0 8.0 22.0 22.0
5th B Opti 4099 LDSS Jonatan Röijer   16.0 2.0 4.0 22.0 22.0
6th B Opti 4503 RÖSS Noah Bernhardtz   15.0 3.0 7.0 25.0 25.0
7th B Opti 4501 LDSS Tea Zeeberg   6.0 20.0 1.0 27.0 27.0
8th B Opti 4552 LESS Erik Andersson   7.0 11.0 10.0 28.0 28.0
9th B Opti 4423 SSKA Filip Koritz   5.0 14.0 11.0 30.0 30.0
10th B Opti 4632 KKKK Leo Fagerberg   12.0 9.0 9.0 30.0 30.0
11th B Opti 4371 RÖSS Lina Rybeck   4.0 21.0 6.0 31.0 31.0
12th B Opti 4419 RÅSS Carl Wilhelm Roos   2.0 19.0 13.0 34.0 34.0
13th B Opti 4579 KKKK Zacharias Widestam   17.0 4.0 24.0 45.0 45.0
14th B Opti 4488 LESS Thyra Westbom   9.0 16.0 20.0 45.0 45.0
15th B Opti 4426 RÖSS Levi Bernhardtz   10.0 23.0 14.0 47.0 47.0
16th B Opti 4702 RÖSS Adrian Domack   11.0 8.0 29.0 48.0 48.0
17th B Opti 4108 RÅSS Kajsa Ekenberg   22.0 10.0 16.0 48.0 48.0
18th B Opti 4396 RÖSS Esther Lagerstrand   20.0 24.0 12.0 56.0 56.0
19th B Opti 4569 LDSS Erik Eriksson Brunius   25.0 13.0 18.0 56.0 56.0
20th B Opti 4517 RÖSS Kajsa Andersson   19.0 22.0 17.0 58.0 58.0
21st B Opti 4215 HjBK Lukas Wolfgang   26.0 17.0 19.0 62.0 62.0
22nd B Opti 3898 RÅSS Elin Sjöberg   29.0 12.0 26.0 67.0 67.0
23rd B Opti 4638 HjBK Melker Ekberg   27.0 27.0 15.0 69.0 69.0
24th B Opti 4524 HjBK Erik Barregren   18.0 26.0 25.0 69.0 69.0
25th B Opti 4370 RÖSS Alfons Sellin   31.0 18.0 22.0 71.0 71.0
26th B Opti 4551 LESS Sigrid Beckman   14.0 28.0 30.0 72.0 72.0
27th B Opti 4461 RÖSS Annie Hinton   24.0 25.0 23.0 72.0 72.0
28th B Opti 1822 RÖSS Julia Gajek   32.0 15.0 31.0 78.0 78.0
29th B Opti 4087 HjBK David Karlsson   21.0 30.0 27.0 78.0 78.0
30th B Opti 3808 LESS Linus Ahlgren   28.0 29.0 21.0 78.0 78.0
31st B Opti 4431 RÖSS Hanna Rybeck   23.0 31.0 28.0 82.0 82.0
32nd B Opti 4368 HjBK Erik Göransson Emgård   30.0 32.0 32.0 94.0 94.0
33rd B Opti 3716 ASS Evelina Skoglund   33.0 33.0 33.0 99.0 99.0

C Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st C Opti 4255 RÅSS Gustav Nilsson   1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd C Opti 3977 HjBK Victor Isdahl   2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd C Opti 4348 KKKK Alexander Agholm   6.0 5.0 3.0 14.0 14.0
4th C Opti 4379 KKKK Ella Fagerberg   5.0 8.0 6.0 19.0 19.0
5th C Opti 4060 HjBK Johan Barregren   7.0 7.0 5.0 19.0 19.0
6th C Opti 4375 RÅSS Axel Skallsjö   9.0 6.0 9.0 24.0 24.0
7th C Opti 436 HjBK Adam Krantz   12.0 9.0 4.0 25.0 25.0
8th C Opti 4485 KKKK Leo Florén   11.0 4.0 14.0 29.0 29.0
9th C Opti 4075 RÅSS Ted Hulthen   3.0 11.0 18.0 32.0 32.0
10th C Opti Blank LDSS Wilma Kallin   4.0 13.0 15.0 32.0 32.0
11th C Opti 4657 LESS Hanna Cederbom   10.0 10.0 12.0 32.0 32.0
12th C Opti 3782 KKKK Amanda Steen   8.0 16.0 10.0 34.0 34.0
13th C Opti 4406 LESS Filip Zuijderwijk   13.0 3.0 20.0 36.0 36.0
14th C Opti 4227 KKKK Axel Steen   18.0 15.0 11.0 44.0 44.0
15th C Opti 4045 ASS Alexander Svanevik   19.0 12.0 13.0 44.0 44.0
16th C Opti 3727 RÅSS Stina Westberg   21.0 17.0 7.0 45.0 45.0
17th C Opti R1 LESS Melker Bondjers   20.0 18.0 8.0 46.0 46.0
18th C Opti 4394 LESS Philip G Johnsen   17.0 14.0 17.0 48.0 48.0
19th C Opti 3817 RÖSS Astrid Fogelstöm   14.0 19.0 16.0 49.0 49.0
20th C Opti 4004 RÖSS Hugo Hjelmåker   15.0 21.0 21.0 57.0 57.0
21st C Opti 4051 RÖSS William Bergström   16.0 20.0 22.0 58.0 58.0
22nd C Opti R2 LESS Elin Cederbom   22.0 23.0 23.0 68.0 68.0
23rd C Opti 3714 LESS Tryggve Beckman   28.0 DNC 24.0 19.0 71.0 71.0
24th C Opti 23085 RÖSS Sigrid Uleberg   24.0 22.0 25.0 71.0 71.0
25th C Opti 13 RÖSS Valdemar Smidfelt   26.0 25.0 24.0 75.0 75.0
26th C Opti 7 RÖSS Elin Löfhede   25.0 26.0 26.0 77.0 77.0
27th C Opti 23272 LESS Lukas Eriksson   23.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 79.0 79.0

29:er Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 29:er 29:er 1892 LESS Rasmus Lindström Carl Hörfelt 2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
2nd 29:er 29:er 2527 LESS Alice Moss Julia Henriksson 1.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
3rd 29:er 29:er 1752 GKSS Elin Sevedag Caroline Pettersson 4.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 8.0
4th 29:er 29:er 2317 LESS Martina Carlsson Alice Borslöv 3.0 4.0 6.0 DNF 13.0 13.0
5th 29:er 29:er 2106 GKSS Felicia Fernström Rebecca Flohr 5.0 5.0 3.0 13.0 13.0

Standard Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Standard Laser 5 BJK Mattis Ekvall   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0

Radial Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Radial Laser 198437 LESS Ocsar Fyrk   1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Radial Laser 205311 SUSS Philip Bourin   2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
3rd Radial Laser 209759 RÖSS Frida Källman   3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0

Feva Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Feva Feva 5029 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren Emil Häggström 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0

RS Areo Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st RS Areo RS Areo 11 GKSS Rustan Carlström   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd RS Areo RS Areo 43 GKSS Christer Båth   4.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
3rd RS Areo RS Areo 4 GKSS Jens Weiberg   2.0 3.0 4.0 9.0 9.0
4th RS Areo RS Areo 8 KKKK Julie Lamarre   3.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 10.0

Kona Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Kona Kona 2980 LESS Anton Fredö   1.0 3.0 DNF 3.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
2nd Kona Kona 2985 LESS Hans Fredö   2.0 3.0 DNF 3.0 DNC 8.0 8.0

E-jolle Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st E-jolle E-jolle 3693 LESS Emil Jahrsten   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd E-jolle E-jolle 3390 ASS Andreas Brandt   3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd E-jolle E-jolle 3310 ASS Arvid Bohlin   2.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 8.0

470 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 470 470 294 LESS/RJK Axel Rahm André Olsson 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/